2026-2027 Sky Bet League One

PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Huddersfield Town1242015632195+1325
2Stockport County13402148322105+1123
3Oxford United1133094311106+922
4Bradford City123116233143+522
5Plymouth Argyle13303874121312+222
6Reading1251117712286+1221
7Cambridge United13322121124097+321
8Luton Town124211272031213+420
9Sheffield Wednesday1223113431289+819
10Mansfield Town113201052131011+418
11Leicester City12303910231117+318
12Burton Albion13241121021369-117
13Stevenage113129612265+415
14MK Dons1223199132710-315
15Wycombe Wanderers121321012231911-415
16Leyton Orient1220471022294+214
17AFC Wimbledon1223134114515-1113
18Doncaster Rovers1222266114710-312
19Notts County112227603248-311
20Blackpool11222121110449-411
21Peterborough United1212257124614-1010
22Bromley12123414114716-199
23Barnsley11113510114611-108
24Wigan Athletic1220348016412-127
Wigan Athletic Supporters Club
Wigan Athletic Football Club
Wigan Athletic Community Trust